September 21 & 22, 2018   Hosted by    Dale Seever     FEATURING:    Irini Res & The Jazz Mix  (Jazz Combo Icons)  Shalewa Sharpe  (Sly and Goofy Standup)  X Plus One  (Improv SciFi Radio Show)  Mandarine Moon-Fly  (Scintillating Burlesque)  Kellz Zada  (Amazing Flexn Dance)

September 21 & 22, 2018

Hosted by Dale Seever
FEATURING:
Irini Res & The Jazz Mix (Jazz Combo Icons)
Shalewa Sharpe (Sly and Goofy Standup)
X Plus One (Improv SciFi Radio Show)
Mandarine Moon-Fly (Scintillating Burlesque)
Kellz Zada (Amazing Flexn Dance)

 July 13 & 14, 2018   Hosted by Rebecca Vigil  FEATURING: Yako 440 & Baba Israel (Freestyle Beatbox Showcase) Delysia La Chatte (Electrifying Burlesque) Becca Blackwell (Brash & Bold Comedy) Ambrose Martos (Witty Physical Comedy) Grace Galu (Soulful Singer) Marcus Stevenson (Classical Viola)

July 13 & 14, 2018

Hosted by Rebecca Vigil
FEATURING:
Yako 440 & Baba Israel (Freestyle Beatbox Showcase)
Delysia La Chatte (Electrifying Burlesque)
Becca Blackwell (Brash & Bold Comedy)
Ambrose Martos (Witty Physical Comedy)
Grace Galu (Soulful Singer)
Marcus Stevenson (Classical Viola)

 June 8 & 9, 2018   Hosted by The Great Dubini  FEATURING: Camille Harris (Joyful Jazz Duo) Essence Revealed (Seductive Burlesque) Khalid Rahmaan (Social-minded Standup) Sparky Lingwater (Drag Marionette) Vipe X Feetz (Gritty Flexn Dance)

June 8 & 9, 2018

Hosted by The Great Dubini
FEATURING:
Camille Harris (Joyful Jazz Duo)
Essence Revealed (Seductive Burlesque)
Khalid Rahmaan (Social-minded Standup)
Sparky Lingwater (Drag Marionette)
Vipe X Feetz (Gritty Flexn Dance)

 April 13 & 14, 2018   Hosted by Selena Coppock  FEATURING: Felice Rosser (Motown meets King Tubby) Magic Brian (Off-beat Comedy Magic) Katie Hartman (Irreverent Character Comedy) Cornelius Loy (Theremin Virtuoso) Miss Mona Mour (Drag Superstar)

April 13 & 14, 2018

Hosted by Selena Coppock
FEATURING:
Felice Rosser (Motown meets King Tubby)
Magic Brian (Off-beat Comedy Magic)
Katie Hartman (Irreverent Character Comedy)
Cornelius Loy (Theremin Virtuoso)
Miss Mona Mour (Drag Superstar)

Slide11.JPG
 March 9 & 10, 2018   Hosted by Dale Seever  FEATURING: Chaney Sims & Yako 440 (Blues Singer & Multi-Instrumentalist) Carla Rhodes (Risque Ventriloquist) Mediocre Flow (Tap Buskers) The Great Dubini (Close-up Magic) Genie Adagio & Delysia Le Chatte (Scandalous Burlesque)

March 9 & 10, 2018

Hosted by Dale Seever
FEATURING:
Chaney Sims & Yako 440 (Blues Singer & Multi-Instrumentalist)
Carla Rhodes (Risque Ventriloquist)
Mediocre Flow (Tap Buskers)
The Great Dubini (Close-up Magic)
Genie Adagio & Delysia Le Chatte (Scandalous Burlesque)

 February 9 & 10, 2018   Hosted by Dave Lester  FEATURING: Reformed Whores, (Dolly Parton meets Flight of the Conchords) The Great Dubini, (Close-Up Magic) Genie Adagio, (Blush-inducing Burlesque) Bartholomew J (Soulful Singer-Songwriter) The Josh and Tamra Show (Puppet Improv Pioneers)

February 9 & 10, 2018

Hosted by Dave Lester
FEATURING:
Reformed Whores, (Dolly Parton meets Flight of the Conchords)
The Great Dubini, (Close-Up Magic)
Genie Adagio, (Blush-inducing Burlesque)
Bartholomew J (Soulful Singer-Songwriter)
The Josh and Tamra Show (Puppet Improv Pioneers)

Slide13.JPG

We are honored to have these artists as part of the RSVP family: Reformed Whores (Musical Comedy Duo), Camille Harris (Jazz), Essence Revealed (Burlesque), Khalid Rahmaan (Standup), Sparky Lingwater (Drag Marionette), Vipe X Feetz (Flexn Dance), Dave Lester (Host, Standup), The Great Dubini (Host, Magician), Genie Adagio (Burlesque), Bartholomew J (Singer), The Josh and Tamra Show (Puppets), Chaney Sims (Blues Singer/Songwriter), Yako 440 (Beatbox, Multi-instrumentalist), Carla Rhodes (Ventriloquist), Mediocre Flow (Tap Dance), Delysia La Chatte (Burlesque), Dale Seever (Host X 2, Comedy), Felice Rosser (Bassist & Singer), Magic Brian (Magician), Katie Hartman (Character Comedy), Cornelius Loy (Thereminist), Miss Mona Mour (Drag Star), Selena Coppock (Host, Standup), Baba Isreal (Beatbox), Becca Blackwell (Standup), Ambrose Martos (Physical Comedy), Rebecca Vigil (Host, Musical Improv), Grace Galu (Singer, Songwriter), Marcus Stevenson (Viola), X Plus One (Improv Sci Fi Radio Show), Mandarine Moon-Fly (Burlesque), Kellz Zada (Flexn Dance), Shalewa Sharpe (Standup) & Irini Res & The Jazz Mix (Jazz Combo)