September 25, 2019 - at The Norwood Club   Hosted by Kiko Soiree  FEATURING: Onliest (Roots Music & Harmonies) Twinky Boots (Hot Boylesque) The Lady Aye (Sideshow Marvels) Kimbrûlée (Opera mixed with Burlesque) Alex English (Stand-up Comedy)

September 25, 2019 - at The Norwood Club

Hosted by Kiko Soiree
FEATURING:
Onliest (Roots Music & Harmonies)
Twinky Boots (Hot Boylesque)
The Lady Aye (Sideshow Marvels)
Kimbrûlée (Opera mixed with Burlesque)
Alex English (Stand-up Comedy)

March 22 & 23, 2019- at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by Vodka Stinger   FEATURING: Shihori (Award-Winning Japanese Singer-Songwriter) Cornelius Loy (Theremin Virtuoso) Tanya Solomon (Preposterous Comedy-Magic) Sharon Spell (No Bummers Storytelling) Vipe X Feetz (Amazing Flexn Dance) IIINO (Percussion and Beatbox)

March 22 & 23, 2019- at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by Vodka Stinger
FEATURING:
Shihori (Award-Winning Japanese Singer-Songwriter)
Cornelius Loy (Theremin Virtuoso)
Tanya Solomon (Preposterous Comedy-Magic)
Sharon Spell (No Bummers Storytelling)
Vipe X Feetz (Amazing Flexn Dance)
IIINO (Percussion and Beatbox)

February 15 & 16, 2019 - at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by Mehran Khaghani   FEATURING:  Fab the Duo (Power Couple Pop) Caitlin Peluffo (No-Limits Comedy) The Lady Aye (Astonishing Sideshow) Mistress B (Adult Balloon Art)  Miss Mona Mour (Drag Queen Extraordinaire)  Damian Bellino & Anne Rodeman (Pop Culture Critics)

February 15 & 16, 2019 - at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by Mehran Khaghani
FEATURING:
Fab the Duo (Power Couple Pop)
Caitlin Peluffo (No-Limits Comedy)
The Lady Aye (Astonishing Sideshow)
Mistress B (Adult Balloon Art)
Miss Mona Mour (Drag Queen Extraordinaire)
Damian Bellino & Anne Rodeman (Pop Culture Critics)

November 16 & 17, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by:  November 16 -  Jeff Hiller  November 17 -  Dave Lester  FEATURING: Goldenchild (Cosmic Country) Vodka Stinger (Brassy Drag Cabaret) Jon Wan (Queer Comedy) The Great Dubini (Wry Up-Close Magic) Kit Kat (Flexn Dance) The Lady Aye (Sideshow Marvels)

November 16 & 17, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by:
November 16 - Jeff Hiller
November 17 - Dave Lester
FEATURING:
Goldenchild (Cosmic Country)
Vodka Stinger (Brassy Drag Cabaret)
Jon Wan (Queer Comedy)
The Great Dubini (Wry Up-Close Magic)
Kit Kat (Flexn Dance)
The Lady Aye (Sideshow Marvels)

October 19 & 20, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by Dara Jemmott  FEATURING: Fab the Duo (Power Couple Pop) Jess Salomon & Eman El-Husseini (Comedians) Kristine Haruna Lee & Jen Goma (Spoken Word) Ganessa James (Singer-Songwriter) Malcolm Parson (classical Cello) Twinky Boots (Hot Boylesque) Shihori (Singer-Songwriter) Josh Henderson (Classical Violin)

October 19 & 20, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by Dara Jemmott
FEATURING:
Fab the Duo (Power Couple Pop)
Jess Salomon & Eman El-Husseini (Comedians)
Kristine Haruna Lee & Jen Goma (Spoken Word)
Ganessa James (Singer-Songwriter)
Malcolm Parson (classical Cello)
Twinky Boots (Hot Boylesque)
Shihori (Singer-Songwriter)
Josh Henderson (Classical Violin)

September 21 & 22, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by    Dale Seever     FEATURING:    Irini Res & The Jazz Mix  (Jazz Combo Icons)  Shalewa Sharpe  (Sly and Goofy Standup)  X Plus One  (Improv SciFi Radio Show)  Mandarine Moon-Fly  (Scintillating Burlesque)  Kellz Zada  (Amazing Flexn Dance)

September 21 & 22, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by Dale Seever
FEATURING:
Irini Res & The Jazz Mix (Jazz Combo Icons)
Shalewa Sharpe (Sly and Goofy Standup)
X Plus One (Improv SciFi Radio Show)
Mandarine Moon-Fly (Scintillating Burlesque)
Kellz Zada (Amazing Flexn Dance)

July 13 & 14, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by Rebecca Vigil  FEATURING: Yako 440 & Baba Israel (Freestyle Beatbox Showcase) Delysia La Chatte (Electrifying Burlesque) Becca Blackwell (Brash & Bold Comedy) Ambrose Martos (Witty Physical Comedy) Grace Galu (Soulful Singer) Marcus Stevenson (Classical Viola)

July 13 & 14, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by Rebecca Vigil
FEATURING:
Yako 440 & Baba Israel (Freestyle Beatbox Showcase)
Delysia La Chatte (Electrifying Burlesque)
Becca Blackwell (Brash & Bold Comedy)
Ambrose Martos (Witty Physical Comedy)
Grace Galu (Soulful Singer)
Marcus Stevenson (Classical Viola)

June 8 & 9, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by The Great Dubini  FEATURING: Camille Harris (Joyful Jazz Duo) Essence Revealed (Seductive Burlesque) Khalid Rahmaan (Social-minded Standup) Sparky Lingwater (Drag Marionette) Vipe X Feetz (Gritty Flexn Dance)

June 8 & 9, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by The Great Dubini
FEATURING:
Camille Harris (Joyful Jazz Duo)
Essence Revealed (Seductive Burlesque)
Khalid Rahmaan (Social-minded Standup)
Sparky Lingwater (Drag Marionette)
Vipe X Feetz (Gritty Flexn Dance)

April 13 & 14, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by Selena Coppock  FEATURING: Felice Rosser (Motown meets King Tubby) Magic Brian (Off-beat Comedy Magic) Katie Hartman (Irreverent Character Comedy) Cornelius Loy (Theremin Virtuoso) Miss Mona Mour (Drag Superstar)

April 13 & 14, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by Selena Coppock
FEATURING:
Felice Rosser (Motown meets King Tubby)
Magic Brian (Off-beat Comedy Magic)
Katie Hartman (Irreverent Character Comedy)
Cornelius Loy (Theremin Virtuoso)
Miss Mona Mour (Drag Superstar)

March 9 & 10, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by Dale Seever  FEATURING: Chaney Sims & Yako 440  (Blues Singer & Multi-Instrumentalist) Carla Rhodes (Risque Ventriloquist) Mediocre Flow (Tap Buskers) The Great Dubini (Close-up Magic) Genie Adagio & Delysia Le Chatte (Scandalous Burlesque)

March 9 & 10, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by Dale Seever
FEATURING:
Chaney Sims & Yako 440
(Blues Singer & Multi-Instrumentalist)
Carla Rhodes (Risque Ventriloquist)
Mediocre Flow (Tap Buskers)
The Great Dubini (Close-up Magic)
Genie Adagio & Delysia Le Chatte (Scandalous Burlesque)

February 9 & 10, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad   Hosted by Dave Lester  FEATURING: Reformed Whores,(Dolly Parton meets Flight of the Conchords) The Great Dubini, (Close-Up Magic) Genie Adagio, (Blush-inducing Burlesque) Bartholomew J (Soulful Singer-Songwriter) The Josh and Tamra Show  (Puppet Improv Pioneers)

February 9 & 10, 2018 - at the Arlo NoMad

Hosted by Dave Lester
FEATURING:
Reformed Whores,(Dolly Parton meets Flight of the Conchords)
The Great Dubini, (Close-Up Magic)
Genie Adagio, (Blush-inducing Burlesque)
Bartholomew J (Soulful Singer-Songwriter)
The Josh and Tamra Show
(Puppet Improv Pioneers)

We are honored to have these artists as part of the RSVP family: Reformed Whores (Musical Comedy Duo), Camille Harris (Jazz), Essence Revealed (Burlesque), Khalid Rahmaan (Standup), Sparky Lingwater (Drag Marionette), Vipe X Feetz (Flexn Dance), Dave Lester (Host, Standup), The Great Dubini (Host, Magician), Genie Adagio (Burlesque), Bartholomew J (Singer), The Josh and Tamra Show (Puppeteers), Chaney Sims (Blues Singer/Songwriter), Yako 440 (Beatbox, Multi-instrumentalist), Carla Rhodes (Ventriloquist), Mediocre Flow (Tap Dance), Delysia La Chatte (Burlesque), Dale Seever (Host X 2, Comedy), Felice Rosser (Bassist & Singer), Magic Brian (Magician), Katie Hartman (Character Comedy), Cornelius Loy (Thereminist), Miss Mona Mour (Drag Star), Selena Coppock (Host, Standup), Baba Isreal (Beatbox), Becca Blackwell (Standup), Ambrose Martos (Physical Comedy), Rebecca Vigil (Host, Musical Improv), Grace Galu (Singer, Songwriter), Marcus Stevenson (Viola), X Plus One (Improv Sci Fi Radio Show), Mandarine Moon-Fly (Burlesque), Kellz Zada (Flexn Dance), Shalewa Sharpe (Standup), Irini Res & The Jazz Mix (Jazz Combo), Dara Jemmott (Host, Comedian), Fab the Duo (Power Couple Pop), Jess Salomon & Eman El-Husseini (Comedians), Kristine Haruna Lee & Jen Goma (Spoken Word), Ganessa James (Singer-Songwriter), Malcolm Parson (Cello), Twinky Boots (Burlesque), Josh Henderson (Classical Violin), Jeff Hiller (Host, Comedian), Goldenchild (Cosmic Country), Vodka Stinger (Host, Brassy Drag Cabaret), Jon Wan (Queer Comedy), Kit Kat (Flexn Dance), The Lady Aye (Sideshow Marvels), Mehran Khaghani (Host, Standup), Caitlin Peluffo (No-Limits Comedy), Mistress B (Adult Balloon Art), Damian Bellino & Anne Rodeman (Pop Culture Critics), Sharon Spell (Storyteller), Tanya Solomon (Magic), IIINO (beatbox), Shihori (Singer-Songwriter), Kiko Soiree (Drag Artist, Host), Onliest (Roots Music & Harmonies), Kimbrûlée (Opera) & Alex English (Stand-Up Comedy).